Delayed Streamer

Market Summery

DateGainersLosersStockTradesVolumeValue
28/07/2019000000

Delayed Streamer

Date:28/07/2019 09:53:04

(Prices are delayed 20 minutes)
STOCK NAMELAST PRICE% CHANGEHIGH PRICELOW PRICEBIDS VOLUMEBID PRICEASK VOLUMEASK PRICEVOLUMEVALUEOPENCLOSE
Arab Co. for Asset Management And Development0.000%0.000.00426,1822.3591,0702.28002.292.29
Arab Cotton Ginning0.000%0.000.00382,6341.7950473,4021.7420001.751.75
Arabia Investments Holding0.000%0.000.001,069,2990.48450,6490.47000.480.48
Alexandria Mineral Oils Company0.000%0.000.00129,3553.98175,0763.92003.903.90
GB AUTO0.000%0.000.0054,3003.9291,0503.63003.783.78
Citadel Capital - Common Shares0.000%0.000.001,364,6833.632,400,6233.63003.633.63
Cairo For Investment And Real Estate Development0.000%0.000.0016,50111.1915,00010.320010.9010.90
Commercial International Bank (Egypt)0.000%0.000.0081,99771.9922,20071.100071.9071.90
Eastern Company0.000%0.000.00118,89815.8039,90715.320015.4015.40
Egyptian Chemical Industries (Kima)0.000%0.000.00111,0325.1858,0365.40005.465.46
Egyptian for Tourism Resorts0.000%0.000.00887,8211.942,261,8301.9050001.921.92
Egyptian Kuwaiti Holding0.000%0.000.00336,1331.24359,2451.23001.231.23
Emaar Misr for Development0.000%0.000.00408,3053.19250,1303.13003.183.18
Ezz Steel0.000%0.000.00244,7858.39220,2578.22008.258.25
Telecom Egypt0.000%0.000.00166,33514.1544,51013.950014.0114.01
Global Telecom Holding0.000%0.000.0011,337,1164.9613,872,8374.96004.954.95
Heliopolis Housing0.000%0.000.00104,07420.9961,43021.010020.9620.96
Egyptian Financial Group-Hermes Holding Company0.000%0.000.00217,15716.6047,26616.510016.5516.55
Egyptian Iron & Steel0.000%0.000.00498,5562.89147,3282.82002.842.84
Juhayna Food Industries0.00980%0.000.002,55010.3515,1029.40001.009.80
Medinet Nasr Housing0.000%0.000.00284,9744.79185,3254.72004.724.72
Six of October Development & Investment (SODIC)0.000%0.000.00112,12313.3962,65013.050013.2213.22
Orascom Investment Holding0.000%0.000.0012,036,2880.655,647,2070.6460000.650.65
Orascom Development Egypt0.000%0.000.00181,7246.6546,2376.51006.646.64
Oriental Weavers0.000%0.000.0084,07510.1571,49710.020010.1110.11
Palm Hills Development Company0.000%0.000.002,028,3252.052,767,4372.06002.062.06
Pioneers Holding0.000%0.000.00204,9615.7098,4535.56005.625.62
Sarwa Capital Holding0.00547%0.000.0020,9605.8533,8005.20001.005.47
ELSWEDY ELECTRIC0.000%0.000.0083,29013.2992,251130013.0813.08
T M G Holding0.000%0.000.00202,84210.20206,1909.940010.0010.00