Delayed Streamer

Market Summery

DateGainersLosersStockTradesVolumeValue
30/11/2020000000

Delayed Streamer

Date:30/11/2020 09:35:38

(Prices are delayed 20 minutes)
STOCK NAMELAST PRICE% CHANGEHIGH PRICELOW PRICEBIDS VOLUMEBID PRICEASK VOLUMEASK PRICEVOLUMEVALUEOPENCLOSE
GB AUTO0.00323%0.000.001,271,6943.28593,8483.20001.003.23
Belton Financial Holding0.00264%0.000.00967,4752.67599,8922.62001.002.64
Citadel Capital - Common Shares0.00148.6%0.000.005,443,2211.512,854,7151.52001.001.49
Credit Agricole Egypt0.002602%0.000.0010,30926.9312,44925.71001.0026.02
Cairo For Investment And Real Estate Development0.001437%0.000.0081,56714.6936,16514.20001.0014.37
Cleopatra Hospital Company0.00479%0.000.00334,1414.8698,1364.77001.004.79
Commercial International Bank (Egypt)0.006267%0.000.0081,87063149,04362.50001.0062.67
Dice Sport & Casual Wear0.00154.7%0.000.002,197,9061.5490379,0551.5050001.001.55
Eastern Company0.001102%0.000.00159,22511.05422,39411.09001.0011.02
Edita Food Industries S.A.E0.00965%0.000.0060,1579.7841,6359.60001.009.65
Egyptian Kuwaiti Holding0.00103.6%0.000.00567,7191.04223,3901.0350001.001.04
Emaar Misr for Development0.00253%0.000.002,978,7832.52957,6632.52001.002.53
Ezz Steel0.00763%0.000.00900,3247.69302,5187.62001.007.63
Telecom Egypt0.001260%0.000.00446,37912.7062,12312.50001.0012.60
Export Development Bank of Egypt (EDBE)0.001502%0.000.00230,22315.3740,79515.01001.0015.02
Heliopolis Housing0.00680%0.000.00286,0236.87122,4416.76001.006.80
Egyptian Financial Group-Hermes Holding Company0.001372%0.000.00461,28313.8689,60713.50001.0013.72
Egyptian Iron & Steel0.00317%0.000.001,929,9123.20649,1493.17001.003.17
Ibnsina Pharma0.00552%0.000.00276,7785.58139,4365.58001.005.52
Juhayna Food Industries0.00708%0.000.00137,0777.1913,6367.05001.007.08
Medinet Nasr Housing0.00391%0.000.001,590,2773.90472,5723.90001.003.91
Six of October Development & Investment (SODIC)0.001437%0.000.00137,10014.2434,60013.81001.0014.37
Orascom Investment Holding0.0056.3%0.000.0016,860,2920.564,970,5750.5630001.000.56
Orascom Development Egypt0.00483%0.000.00401,4954.8778,1404.71001.004.83
Oriental Weavers0.00753%0.000.00341,6337.5964,1167.46001.007.53
Palm Hills Development Company0.00140.6%0.000.003,912,3781.421,204,4551.4250001.001.41
Pioneers Holding0.00414%0.000.001,474,2774.18328,4354.11001.004.14
Sidi Kerir Petrochemicals0.00844%0.000.00677,7008.45149,8998.35001.008.44
ELSWEDY ELECTRIC0.00922%0.000.00571,8289.20185,7919.10001.009.22
T M G Holding0.00710%0.000.00359,6857.19280,5947.13001.007.10