1.
 
Wednesday, October, 14 2026 - 5:46 pm
CALL US: 16225
LOGIN TO E-TRADE

Our customers’ satisfaction is the most important

Combining our strength and expertise, we present our clients with best-in-class products and services, tailoring to their needs and aiming to maximize their international goals in a rapidly changing environment.

KNOW MORE

One of the leading online brokerage companies in Egypt

Arabeya Online, one of the leading online brokerage companies in Egypt, draws on 10 years of experience to serve as the preeminent securities brokerage company in Egypt, Providing a wide spectrum of services to our retail and institutional clients.

KNOW MORE

Welcome to Arabeya Online

Founded in 2006, AOLb is the online trading market leader in Egypt, a subsidiary of NI Capital Holding. The company offers a comprehensive array of products including conditional orders, mobile trading and margin trading.

Market News

  • Accepting the Membership of Cairo Capital Asset Management in The Egyptian Exchange

    Tuesday 13/10/202614:10:17 PM
    Read more
  • Accepting the Membership of Azimut Investments ' Egypt in The Egyptian Exchange (As a custodian)

    Tuesday 13/10/202614:07:13 PM
    Read more
  • Accepting the Membership of MNT Tech Holding For Financial Investments in The Egyptian Exchange (As a custodian)

    Tuesday 13/10/202614:03:36 PM
    Read more
  • Resume of Trading on Wadi Kom Ombo Land Reclamation (WKOL.CA)

    Tuesday 13/10/202614:01:15 PM
    Read more
  • Wadi Kom Ombo Land Reclamation (WKOL.CA) Reports Year Ended 30/06/2026 Results

    Tuesday 13/10/202614:01:15 PM
    Read more
  • Wadi Kom Ombo Land Reclamation (WKOL.CA) - Decisions of the Company's Board of Directors

    Tuesday 13/10/202613:40:08 PM
    Read more
  • Saudi Stock Market Index Closes Higher at 10,318 Points

    Tuesday 13/10/202613:32:21 PM
    Read more
  • Boursa Kuwait Closes with General Index Rise

    Tuesday 13/10/202613:23:08 PM
    Read more
  • Insider Trading Executions for Alexandria Medical Services

    Tuesday 13/10/202613:19:20 PM
    Read more
  • Insider Trading Executions for Alexandria Medical Services

    Tuesday 13/10/202613:19:14 PM
    Read more
  • Insider Trading Executions for Nozha International Hospital

    Tuesday 13/10/202613:18:44 PM
    Read more
  • Insider Trading Executions for Nozha International Hospital

    Tuesday 13/10/202613:18:34 PM
    Read more
  • Insider Trading Executions for Pyramisa Hotels

    Tuesday 13/10/202613:18:04 PM
    Read more
  • Insider Trading Executions for Pyramisa Hotels

    Tuesday 13/10/202613:17:58 PM
    Read more
  • Insider Trading Executions for Pyramisa Hotels

    Tuesday 13/10/202613:17:52 PM
    Read more

Market Status

51,492.83 227.56 0.44% 14/10/2026

52,730.53 -2645.83 -0.05% 04/10/2026

53,675.06 -4399.52 -0.08% 13/09/2026

54,253.80 -1046.24 -0.02% 09/07/2026

52,778.34 4263.38 0.09% 26/03/2026

48,610.34 13611.23 0.39% 15/10/2025

18,330.75 413.71 2.31% 14/10/2026

19,237.30 -2035.94 -0.1% 04/10/2026

19,775.30 -3275.63 -0.14% 13/09/2026

19,798.55 1635.42 0.09% 09/07/2026

17,107.94 5092.24 0.42% 25/03/2026

15,024.43 6350.88 0.73% 15/10/2025

24,413.26 415.97 1.73% 14/10/2026

25,486.85 -2369.7 -0.09% 04/10/2026

26,132.46 -3707.78 -0.12% 13/09/2026

26,019.08 1929.51 0.08% 09/07/2026

23,002.27 6119.26 0.36% 25/03/2026

20,237.10 8724 0.76% 15/10/2025

Market Summery

NameLastChCh%ValueHighLow
COMI123.262.261.87%591350988124121.31
KORA2.880.3413.44%5448157572.942.64
ORAS91735.964.08%378117848925882.75
CCAP6.25-0.01-0.16%2677793616.356.18
ETEL144.70-2.01-1.37%204658110148.80144.20
TMGH83.82-0.19-0.23%14735958185.2983.10
GTWL138.99-6.79-4.68%108789807149.90133.55
VALU11.300.383.48%10317224111.5010.99
CERA1.300.075.69%1019371491.321.23
NIPH276.401.590.58%101575586286267
NameLastChCh%VolumeHighLow
KORA2.880.3413.44%1941473732.942.64
ARAB0.269000%1794105220.27500.2650
CERA1.300.075.69%806156551.321.23
IEEC0.73500.045.79%572744980.74900.6920
CCAP6.25-0.01-0.16%427075586.356.18
LUTS0.78500.011.29%425625540.80100.7510
PHGC0.081000%374045860.08200.08
CRST2.900.010.35%351772392.922.77
INEG0.587000%347832560.60500.56
ACAM2.040.084.08%299323592.051.97
NameLastChCh%VolumeHighLow
DCRC903873.08%48609052
KORA2.880.3413.44%1941473732.942.64
ALEX22.482.4812.4%108424.8821.20
ZEOT11.150.999.73%134274111.3910.31
TWSA7.550.456.52%51927707.646.95
SIPC5.670.448.48%119960845.785.32
PRMH2.010.147.53%20302242.121.97
MOSC274.8516.936.56%38339286243.15
EGRE19.161.156.39%32182219.8018.37
IEEC0.73500.045.79%572744980.74900.6920
NameLastChCh%VolumeHighLow
GTHE3.82-0.43-10.12%42684.503.51
SUCE134-12.5-8.53%2770143.13130
VERT5.56-0.44-7.3%37400465.43
ESAC0.13-0.01-7.14%1217750.140.13
APPC1.53-0.09-5.56%177991.621.50
SCTS483-26.25-5.15%2703509.99463.13
CPME37-1.48-3.8%125414137
ELNA33.4600%642133.4633.46
ELWA1.5700%182041.571.57
FIRE3.9700%96764.153.97

Todays Investors Distribution

Egyptians Vs Arabs Vs Foreigners

Arabs Egyptians Foreigners

Retail Vs Institutions

Market Status

TradesVolumeValue
159,8391,276,699,7555,749,755,829

Start Trading

OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Keep in touch

View all Contacts