1.
 
Tuesday, October, 27 2026 - 12:55 am
CALL US: 16225
LOGIN TO E-TRADE

Our customers’ satisfaction is the most important

Combining our strength and expertise, we present our clients with best-in-class products and services, tailoring to their needs and aiming to maximize their international goals in a rapidly changing environment.

KNOW MORE

One of the leading online brokerage companies in Egypt

Arabeya Online, one of the leading online brokerage companies in Egypt, draws on 10 years of experience to serve as the preeminent securities brokerage company in Egypt, Providing a wide spectrum of services to our retail and institutional clients.

KNOW MORE

Welcome to Arabeya Online

Founded in 2006, AOLb is the online trading market leader in Egypt, a subsidiary of NI Capital Holding. The company offers a comprehensive array of products including conditional orders, mobile trading and margin trading.

Market News

  • Catalyst Partners Middle East 'CPME (CPME.CA) - AGM Minutes (before Certification)

    Sunday 25/10/202613:31:54 PM
    Read more
  • Lecico Egypt (LCSW.CA) - EGM Invitation

    Sunday 25/10/202613:29:11 PM
    Read more
  • Jadwa Investment Company Announces the Distribution of Dividends to Jadwa REIT Saudi Fund’s Unitholders

    Sunday 25/10/202613:28:32 PM
    Read more
  • Eastern Province Cement Co. announces its Interim Financial results for the Period Ending on 2026-09-30 ( Nine Months )

    Sunday 25/10/202613:25:56 PM
    Read more
  • Egyptian Chemical Industries (Kima) (EGCH.CA) - AGM Minutes (after Certification)

    Sunday 25/10/202613:25:49 PM
    Read more
  • Arabian Cement Company announces its interim financial results for the period ending on 30-09-2026 ( Nine Months )

    Sunday 25/10/202613:25:14 PM
    Read more
  • Saudi Energy Announces Electricity Service Tariff Adjustment in Accordance with the Governance Procedures for Adjusting Energy and Water Products Prices

    Sunday 25/10/202613:24:17 PM
    Read more
  • GMC FOR INDUSTRIAL COMMERCIAL & FINANCIAL INVESTMENTS (GMCI.CA) - Disclosure Form concerning the BoD & the Shareholders' Structure

    Sunday 25/10/202613:23:29 PM
    Read more
  • Insider Trading Executions for Fawry For Banking Technology And Electronic Payment

    Sunday 25/10/202613:22:23 PM
    Read more
  • Insider Trading Executions for Egyptian Gulf Marseilia For Real Estate Investment

    Sunday 25/10/202613:21:56 PM
    Read more
  • Insider Trading Executions for Egyptian Gulf Marseilia For Real Estate Investment

    Sunday 25/10/202613:21:45 PM
    Read more
  • Release from El Nasr For Manufacturing Agricultural Crops (ELNA.CA) Concerning the AGM Invitation

    Sunday 25/10/202613:21:21 PM
    Read more
  • Insider Trading Executions for Nozha International Hospital

    Sunday 25/10/202613:20:59 PM
    Read more
  • Insider Trading Executions for Egyptian for Tourism Resorts

    Sunday 25/10/202613:20:16 PM
    Read more
  • Insider Trading Executions for Pyramisa Hotels

    Sunday 25/10/202613:19:49 PM
    Read more

Market Status

48,416.94 -817.41 -1.66% 26/10/2026

51,356.99 -3038.99 -0.06% 15/10/2026

52,311.57 -4990.58 -0.09% 23/09/2026

54,107.50 -4755.2 -0.08% 21/07/2026

53,073.91 2552.57 0.05% 07/04/2026

49,057.71 11072.34 0.29% 27/10/2025

15,317.12 34.48 0.23% 26/10/2026

17,339.06 -3198.91 -0.16% 15/10/2026

18,564.45 -4940.1 -0.21% 23/09/2026

19,876.64 -2301.5 -0.1% 21/07/2026

17,397.52 2387.32 0.16% 06/04/2026

15,207.96 3044.63 0.25% 27/10/2025

21,014.87 -49.66 -0.24% 26/10/2026

23,337.86 -3542.9 -0.13% 15/10/2026

24,735.34 -5622.37 -0.19% 23/09/2026

26,121.83 -2417.52 -0.08% 21/07/2026

23,354.38 3085.7 0.15% 06/04/2026

20,495.63 5017.9 0.32% 27/10/2025

Market Summery

NameLastChCh%ValueHighLow
COMI119.28-2.92-2.39%1164489760123.40118.06
KORA1.61-0.05-3.03%3879865421.721.51
CCAP5.87-0.37-5.97%3134526396.245.80
ORAS791-24.95-3.06%286241364819.90772
ETEL116.48-7.73-6.23%253850088125.99115
TMGH81.59-0.41-0.5%17650906183.6981
BTFH2.12-0.02-0.94%1354262292.232.08
GTWL77-7.72-9.1%12665595787.5073.02
CRST1.850.052.76%1193188231.981.60
NIPH226-6.18-2.71%106888284234.90205
NameLastChCh%VolumeHighLow
KORA1.61-0.05-3.03%2380151081.721.51
ARAB0.216000%2372520120.22300.2060
PHGC0.0740-00%1464635930.07800.0740
KRDI0.3160-0.02-6.12%1032922890.33500.31
LUTS0.5070-0.01-1.96%911600890.540.4710
CERA0.95-0.06-5.94%810809291.040.93
CRST1.850.052.76%647585471.981.60
BTFH2.12-0.02-0.94%625970472.232.08
CCAP5.87-0.37-5.97%514819996.245.80
MPCO1.67-0.09-5.14%455602151.781.55
NameLastChCh%VolumeHighLow
DEIN12.4200%117712.4212.42
SCTS472.9035.498.17%15764499437
UPMS9.800.040.44%2003089.948.87
MIPH74055.718.15%5301745675
ETRS10.190.636.57%225847310.429.63
ATLC4.360.24.85%16283584.473.93
MCRO1.150.054.59%315797711.191.09
AIDC0.44600.012.36%180915420.47500.4260
EFID17.130.734.47%195807417.4016.01
EOSB1.72-0.03-1.83%2727011.721.56
NameLastChCh%VolumeHighLow
SUCE103-24.35-19.12%3907125103
UASG0.30-0.07-18.92%5523730.370.22
HCFI2.25-0.5-18.18%6863642.752.21
MBEG3.53-0.77-17.91%98436374.453.44
AMII5.35-1.07-16.85%69027206.885.08
ESAC0.11-0.02-15.38%2498870.130.11
KORA1.34-0.24-15.19%160139231.491.25
MFSC29.95-5.26-15.26%6984935.7028.55
NARE12.02-1.61-11.82%23882613.5511.70
SCFM165.79-22.7-12.16%16597189.99153.02

Todays Investors Distribution

Egyptians Vs Arabs Vs Foreigners

Arabs Egyptians Foreigners

Retail Vs Institutions

Market Status

TradesVolumeValue
218,6991,947,736,9306,902,751,527

Start Trading

OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Keep in touch

View all Contacts